Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Basketball NBA Cleveland Cavaliers (USA) v Miami Heat (USA) 11/15/2019 7:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 New York Rangers @ Tampa Bay Lightning 11/15/2019 8:00
Basketball NBA New Orleans Pelicans (USA) v Los Angeles Clippers (USA) 11/15/2019 9:00
Basketball NBA New York Knicks (USA) v Dallas Mavericks (USA) 11/15/2019 9:00
Basketball NBA Phoenix Suns (USA) v Atlanta Hawks (USA) 11/15/2019 10:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 San Jose Sharks @ Anaheim Ducks 11/15/2019 11:00
Basketball NBA Denver Nuggets (USA) v Brooklyn Nets (USA) 11/15/2019 11:30
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Detroit Red Wings @ Los Angeles Kings 11/15/2019 11:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge WONG Xin Ru (SGP), GOI Rui Xuan (SGP) v MAEDA Miyu (JPN), AKAE Kaho (JPN) 11/15/2019 11:35
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge DIAW Ibrahima (SEN), TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak (THA) v THAKKAR Manav Vikash (IND), PANDE Siddhesh (IND) 11/15/2019 12:10
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge ANTHONY Amalraj (IND), DESAI Harmeet (IND) v LANDRIEU Andrea (FRA), SEYFRIED Joe (FRA) 11/15/2019 12:45
Badminton YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 [5] So Hee Lee (KOR) / Seung Chan Shin (KOR) vs Kyung Eun Jung (KOR) / Ha Na Baek (KOR) 11/15/2019 12:50
Badminton YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 Ruselli Hartawan (INA) vs Beiwen Zhang (USA) 11/15/2019 13:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge SAWETTABUT Suthasini (THA) v CHEN Yi-Chien (TWN) 11/15/2019 15:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge LUO Xue (PRT) v GOI Rui Xuan (SGP) 11/15/2019 15:00
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [3] Sumit Nagal (IND) 11/15/2019 15:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge AKAE Kaho (JPN) v PATKAR Madhurika (IND) 11/15/2019 15:40
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge TAN Li Lin Jassy (SGP) v PARANANG Orawan (THA) 11/15/2019 16:20
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [4] Steven Diez (CAN) vs [5] Jay Clarke (GBR) 11/15/2019 16:50
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum SHIN Yubin (KOR), CHO Daeseong (KOR) v JEON Jihee (KOR), LEE Sangsu (KOR) 11/15/2019 17:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge LI Hon Ming (HKG) v HODAEI Amir Hossein (IRN) 11/15/2019 17:40
Basketball KOR Men's Basketball League Wonju Dongbu Promy (KOR) v Anyang KGC (KOR) 11/15/2019 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Cheonan Hyundai CS Skywalkers (KOR) v Seoul Wooricard Wibee (KOR) 11/15/2019 18:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge PANG Yew En Koen (SGP) v DESAI Harmeet (IND) 11/15/2019 18:20
Badminton BEC International Challenge Christo POPOV (FRA) v Felix BURESTEDT (SWE) 11/15/2019 18:40
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum KIHARA Miyuu (JPN), NAGASAKI Miyu (JPN) v CHOI Hyojoo (KOR), YANG Haeun (KOR) 11/15/2019 18:40
Badminton BEC International Challenge Toby PENTY (GBR) v Toma Junior POPOV (FRA) 11/15/2019 19:00
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger Luca Vanni (ITA) vs [5] Peter Gojowczyk (GER) 11/15/2019 19:00
Tennis KPIT-MSLTA Challenger [8] Sasikumar Mukund (IND) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS) 11/15/2019 19:30
Badminton YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 [6] Jonatan Christie (INA) vs [4] Anders Antonsen (DEN) 11/15/2019 19:30
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge SHIOMI Maki (JPN) v LEE Wan-Hsuan (TWN) 11/15/2019 19:40
Badminton YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 [8] Anthony Sinisuka Ginting (INA) vs [2] Tien Chen Chou (TPE) 11/15/2019 19:50
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum CALDERANO Hugo (BRA) v JEOUNG Youngsik (KOR) 11/15/2019 20:00
Tennis Tali Open [11] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) vs [15] Carlos Taberner (ESP) 11/15/2019 20:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) / Robert Farah (COL) vs Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) 11/15/2019 20:00
Table Tennis ITTF Challenge THAKKAR Manav Vikash (IND) v YOKOTANI Jo (JPN) 11/15/2019 20:20
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger [WC] Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) vs [10] Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 11/15/2019 20:20
Cricket Abu Dhabi T10 Maratha Arabians v Northern Warriors 11/15/2019 20:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum DOO Hoi Kem (HKG) v HE Zhuojia (CHN) 11/15/2019 20:50
Cricket West Indies Super 50 Leeward Island Hurricanes v Barbados Pride 11/15/2019 21:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour David Ahman (SWE), Jonatan Hellvig (SWE) v Jedrzej Brozyniak (POL), Piotr Janiak (POL) 11/15/2019 21:00
Tennis Tali Open Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Tomislav Draganja (CRO) / Pavel Kotov (RUS) 11/15/2019 21:20
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger [PR] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) vs [4] Nikola Cacic (SRB) / Antonio Sancic (CRO) 11/15/2019 21:40
Volleyball RUS Russian Cup Men Volleyball Kuzbass KEMEROVO (RUS) v ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 11/15/2019 22:00
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour Nouh Al-Jalbubi (OMN), Mazin Alhashmi (OMN) v Yury Bogatov (RUS), Petr Bakhnar (RUS) 11/15/2019 22:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 11/15/2019 22:00
Cricket Abu Dhabi T10 Deccan Gladiators v Delhi Bulls 11/15/2019 22:45
Football UEFA U21 European Championships Russia U21 (RUS) v Latvia U21 (LVA) 11/15/2019 23:00
Tennis Sparkasse Challenger [8] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [2] Jannik Sinner (ITA) 11/15/2019 23:00
Cricket Mzansi Super League T20 2019 Durban Heat v Paarl Rocks 11/15/2019 23:30
Tennis Tali Open Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [10] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 11/15/2019 23:30
Volleyball RUS Russian Cup Men Volleyball Belogorie BELGOROD (RUS) v Ural UFA (RUS) 11/16/2019 0:00
Volleyball TUR 1.Ligi Women Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL (TUR) v Turk Hava Yollari (TUR) 11/16/2019 0:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum OVTCHAROV Dimitrij (DEU) v HARIMOTO Tomokazu (JPN) 11/16/2019 0:50
Football UEFA U21 European Championships Austria U21 (AUT) v Kosovo U21 (KOS) 11/16/2019 1:00
Cricket Abu Dhabi T10 Team Abu Dhabi v Qalandars 11/16/2019 1:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 CSKA Moscow v Fenerbache 11/16/2019 1:00
Tennis Oracle Challenger Series-Houston [14] Michael Mmoh (USA) vs [2] Bradley Klahn (USA) 11/16/2019 1:20
Cricket West Indies Super 50 Guyana Jaguars v Windward Volcanoes 11/16/2019 1:30
Cricket West Indies Super 50 Trinidad & Tobago Red Force v USA 11/16/2019 1:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum ZHAO Zihao (CHN) v LIN Gaoyuan (CHN) 11/16/2019 1:40
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) / Horia Tecau (ROU) vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) / Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 11/16/2019 1:45
Football UEFA U21 European Championships Albania U21 (ALB) v England U21 (GBR) 11/16/2019 2:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Crvena Zvezda v ASVEL Basket 11/16/2019 2:00
Tennis Oracle Challenger Series-Houston [4] Marcos Giron (USA) vs [13] Jenson Brooksby (USA) 11/16/2019 2:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum HAYATA Hina (JPN) v SUH Hyowon (KOR) 11/16/2019 2:30
Football Dutch Eerste Divisie 2019/20 Dordrecht v Roda JC 11/16/2019 3:00
Volleyball Ligue A Masculine Montpellier-Volley U.C. (FRA) v CHAUMONT VB 52 HM (FRA) 11/16/2019 3:00
Volleyball Ligue A Feminine Pays dAix Venelles Volley (FRA) v France Avenir 2024 LAF (FRA) 11/16/2019 3:00
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour Platinum JEON Jihee (KOR) v CHENG I-Ching (TWN) 11/16/2019 3:20
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Olympiacos v Zalgiris 11/16/2019 3:30
Football UEFA U21 European Championships France U21 (FRA) v Georgia U21 (GEO) 11/16/2019 4:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Valencia Basket v Bayern Munich 11/16/2019 4:00
Tennis Nitto ATP Finals Daniil Medvedev (RUS) vs Alexander Zverev (GER) 11/16/2019 4:00
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women CC Valinhos (BRA) v Itambe Minas (BRA) 11/16/2019 6:00
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women SESI Volleyball Bauru (BRA) v Curitiba Volei (BRA) 11/16/2019 6:30
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women CR Flamengo (BRA) v Sao Paulo FC/Barueri (BRA) 11/16/2019 7:00
Basketball Novo Basquete Brasil 2019/20 Botafogo v Pato Branco 11/16/2019 7:00
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women SESC RJ (BRA) v Fluminense FC (BRA) 11/16/2019 7:30
Basketball NBA Charlotte Hornets (USA) v Detroit Pistons (USA) 11/16/2019 8:00
Basketball NBA Orlando Magic (USA) v San Antonio Spurs (USA) 11/16/2019 8:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Philadelphia Flyers @ Ottawa Senators 11/16/2019 8:30
Basketball NBA Memphis Grizzlies (USA) v Utah Jazz (USA) 11/16/2019 9:00
Basketball NBA Oklahoma City Thunder (USA) v Philadelphia 76ers (USA) 11/16/2019 9:00
Basketball NBA Golden State Warriors (USA) v Boston Celtics (USA) 11/16/2019 11:30
Basketball NBA Los Angeles Lakers (USA) v Sacramento Kings (USA) 11/16/2019 11:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.